Scottish Cup R1
First Round Ties to be played weekend of 18/19th September | |||||
TEAM ID | HOME TEAM | TEAM ID | AWAY TEAM | Referee | |
52649 | Drumchapel Amateurs Green | 1 V 9 | 9117 | East End United B C | Marcus Blackett |
56987 | Baillieston Thistle | 0 v 6 | 52976 | Hillwood FC Thistle | |
52523 | Cranhill Utd | 3 v 7 | 51272 | Third Lanark AFC | |
10869 | Drumchapel Amateurs | 2 V 5 | 13264 | Pollok United Reds | Kris Lucus |
11098 | Renfrew Victoria Yfc | 1 v 9 | 12847 | Morton Community (kilmacolm) | Martin Fitzsimmons |
52874 | St Cadocs Youth Club Rovers | 0 V 6 | 52829 | St Cadocs Youth Club Thistle | Scott Gillanders |
52662 | Rossvale Madrid | 3 V 0 | 52895 | Westerton United F C City | |
11412 | Bishopton Football Club | 2 v 9 | 52928 | Oban Saints Youth | Ben Harwood |
53462 | Harmony Row | 3 V 9 | 13458 | BSC Glasgow (Sat) |
Billy Adam Rescheduled 2nd October 2021 |
12837 | Renton Craigandro | 0 V 2 | 12198 | Dumbarton United Black | Ross Cooper |
55081 | Glasgow Ajax | 4 v 3 | 51066 | Dunoon Youth FL | Craig Butler |
50894 | Rangers Girls | 0 V 3 | 52823 | Finnart BC | |
52800 | Carolside Sports Club | 4 V 1 | 11883 | Bridge Of Weir United | Michael McConville |
52468 | clydeside athletic football club | 3 V 0 | 11356 | St. Patrick's Sports Academy | John McKelvie |
51585 | Giffnock SC (PJ&D) | P V P | 52500 | Southside Star Fc |
John Doogan Rescheduled 25th Septemebr 2021 |
50289 | Clydebank Athletic | 0 V 9 | 8769 | Gleniffer Thistle | Ryan Bowie |
8775 | East Kilbride Y C | 0 V 3 | 12293 | Lochgilphead Red Star Youth | |
52640 | Dumbarton Riverside | 9 V 0 | 13704 | St Stephens B C | James Gallacher |
13178 | Ashfield Juniors | 0 V 3 | 53081 | Barrhead YFC 2007 Yellows | |
52896 | Bothwell Blue Star | 1 v 4 | 50415 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers jfc | |
9149 | Port Glasgow Juniors C S C | 9 V 0 | 8801 | Glenvale Afc | George Campbell |
10335 | Kcfc 007s | 0 v 9 | 9019 | Erskine Youth Football Club | Mark McGuire |
55023 | Vale of Leven 2007's | 3 V 5 PENS | 52676 | Clydebank Fc | Duncan McEachran |
9186 | Ardencaple Football Club | 5 V 3 | 51446 | St Mirren Youth Football Club | John Fish |
11555 | Helensburgh Fc | 0 V 3 | 9002 | Olm 2007 | |
9989 | Park Villa Boys Club | 9 v 1 | 9561 | Carolside Sports Club | |
8881 | East Kilbride Burgh United | 0 V 3 | 8840 | Hillwood FC | |
10526 | Morton Community | 0 V 9 | 52756 | Condorrat Football Club | Tommy Murray |
9383 | Parkmoor F C | 3 V 7 | 52952 | St Cadocs Youth Club County | Chris McDonald |
56666 | Westercommon Star | 1 v 3 | 8868 | Linwood Rangers Y C | |
10386 | Arthurlie Juniors F C | 0 V 3 | 56845 | East Kilbride Thistle 2007s | Cameron Keir |
9647 | Barrhead Y F C | 3 V 0 | 10415 | Drumchapel United | Tony Ventre |
13210 | Drumchapel United Red | 3 v 0 | 0 | BYE | |
51698 | Campbeltown Pupils Youth | 2 V 9 | 12133 | Clydebank Fc | |
11839 | Baljaffray Fc | 2 V 9 | 10959 | Clyde F C Community | Mark Daly |
52725 | Giffnock SC Black | 0 V 3 | 10072 | Thorn Athletic Yfc | Neil McGarvey |
13395 | Sons Of Struth Glasgow | 0 V 2 | 50713 | Cambuslang Colts FC 2007 | Scott Graham |
55281 | BSC Glasgow (Sun) | 4 v 3 | 8943 | Busby Amateurs | |
11767 | Johnstone Burgh Junior Community Club | P V P | 8991 | Tass Thistle |
Rescheduled 25th September 2021
Tommy Wilson |