Scottish Cup 2021-2022

   

1st Round

   

18th/19th Sept 21

   

Tie No

Team ID

Home

 

Team ID

Away

Home Region

Referee

129

55064

Drumchapel Ams Green

9 v 1

10860

Budhill FC

West

Liam Collow

130

51221

Stamperland FC (PJDYFL)

7 v 3

52098

UTD Sports FA 2008

West

Simon Allan

131

9995

Pollok Utd

2 v 0

13073

Scotland BC Black

West

Michael O’Donoghue

132

13026

Hampden Boys Club

4 v 3

10156

Glenvale AFC

West

 

133

55054

Giffnock SC Red

4 v 5

55329

Baillieston Thistle

West

John Joe O’Rourke

135

54993

Cumbernauld Utd Maroons

9 v 1

11025

Renfrew FC

West

 

136

50451

St Convals

9 v 1

10604

Stamperland FC

West

Gary Toland

137

55213

Little Dynamos White

2 v 8

51410

Ardrossan Winton Rovers JFC

West

 

138

56719

Caledonian Braves Academy

2 v1 

10983

Giffnock SC

West

 

139

52081

Rangers Girls 2008

3 v 4

50681

Sons of Struth

West

Sarah Mills

140

55203

Giffnock SC White

0 v 3

 

BYE

West

 

141

50885

OLA FC

0 v 8

50377

Clydebank FC

West

Jim Brandon

144

13179

Ashfield Juniors

0 v 1

10811

Bridge of Weir United

West

 

145

56647

Evro Football Pro 2008s

3 v 0

9919

Ardencaple FC

West

Robert Clark

146

11206

Johnstone Burgh

3 v 5

10416

Drumchapel United

West

David Cameron

147

10271

Linwood Rangers YC

7 v 5

13818

Castlemilk Boys Club

West

Barry McNab

149

9918

St Peters FC

3 v 0

56732

Cambuslang FA Blues

West

Kenny Diver

152

52455

OLM 2008

0 v 6

52606

Dennistoun Villa FC

West

Daniel Lafferty

153

12859

Houston United FC

1 v 2

11179

Finnart BC

West

Martin Keegan

154

56663

Ashfield Jrs Athletic

0 v 3

10462

Drumchapel Amateurs

West

 

155

51191

Antonine FC

1 v 9

54946

Gourock Athletic FC

West

Robert Telfer

156

10118

Barrhead YFC

9 v 0

11793

Parkmoor FC

West

Kevin McManus

157

55075

St Andrews BC Blues

0 v 9

12148

Thorn Athletic YFC

West

Gerry Keenan

158

11861

North Kelvin United

0 v 7

9870

Bishopton FC

West

Gary McCrae

159

12339

St Patricks Sports Academy

P v P

10437

Port Glasgow BC

West

 

160

52136

Port Glasgow Jrs CSC

9 v 0

52853

Bridgewater United FC

West

Brian McNelis

161

55124

Houston United FC Rocks

1 v 2

10620

Carolside Sports Club

West

Ryan O’Neill

162

55309

BSC Glasgow

0 v 9

13117

St Cadocs YC Rovers

West

 

163

9972

Gleniffer Thistle

9 v 1

55210

Renfrew FC Blue

West

Greig Allan

164

12276

Langcraigs FC

3 v 0

54888

Easterhouse FA

West

Tommy Wilson Jnr 

165

10999

Cambuslang FC

2 v 1

9887

Haldane United AFC

West

 

166

11198

Knightswood FC

3 v 0

11387

Helensburgh FC

West

 

167

9866

Dumbarton United

1 v 5

50810

Harmony Row YC

West

Michael Starrs

168

10483

St Cadocs YC Athletic

3 v 1

50877

Cambuslang FA

West

John McQuilter

169

55055

Giffnock SC Black

2 v 5

11927

Morton Community

West

James Taylor

 

2nd Round

2nd/3rd Oct 21

Tie No

Team ID

Home

Team ID

Away

Home Region

Referee

65

53466

Cranhill United

2 v 4

9918

St Peters FC

West

66

10118

Thorn Athletic

6 v 2

50451

St Convals

West

James Taylor

67

10620

Carolside Sports Club

0 v 2

10811

Bridge of Weir United

West

Ryan O’Neill

68

51509

Palace Park

v

50681

Sons of Struth

West

69

9995

Pollok United

1 v 8

13026

Hampden Boys Club

West

Kenny Diver

70

54993

Cumbernauld Utd Maroons

7 v 0

9870

Bishopton Football Club

West

71

11927

Morton Community

9 v 1

56647

EVRO Football Pro

West

Tommy Murray

73

13117

St Cadocs YC Rovers

2 v 1

10416

Drumchapel United

West

Michael Starrs

74

54946

Gourock Athletic

5 v 1

50377

Clydebank Football Club

West

John Fish

75

56719

Caledonian Braves Academy

3 v 2

50810

Harmony Row YC

West

76

51410

Ardrossan Winton Rovers

8 v 3

10271

Linwood Rangers YC

West

Liam Collow

77

9972

Gleniffer Thistle

v

BYE

West

79

52606

Dennistoun Villa FC

4 v 1

55064

Drumchapel Amateurs Green

West

80

55254

Cranhill United B

9 v 1

12276

Langcraigs FC

West

83

52136

Port Glasgow Juniors CSC

4 v 2

51221

Stamperland FC (PJDYFL)

West

Brian McNelis

84

10462

Drumchapel Amateurs

9 v 2

13242

Clyde FC Community

West

John Joe O’Rourke

85

10118

Barrhead YFC

9 v 0

10483

St Cadocs YC Athletic

West

Simon Allan