Saturday 10th September

 

    *** Match scores must be sent to the Match Secretary ***

 

Saturday 10th September 2022   Week 19 Venue   Time
           
St Andrews BC White  v Parkmoor FC Blue Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 1 11.00
Morton Community White  v St Mirren Black  Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 2 11.00
Parkmoor FC White v Morton Community Blue Yellows Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 3 11.00
Parkmoor FC Claret v St Andrews BC Blue  Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 1 12.00
Morton Community v Gleniffer Thistle Tangerine Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 2 12.00
Morton Community Blue    v Port Glasgow Juniors CSC Red Port Glasgow Shared Campus Pitch 3 12.00
Giffnock SC Sampdoria  v BSC Glasgow Seedhill Pitch 1 09.00
Bishopton FC White v Linwood Rangers White Seedhill Pitch 2 09.00
Clydebank FC Red v Erskine YFC Yellow Seedhill Pitch 3 09.00
Gleniffer Thistle Black v Dunoon Blue  Seedhill Pitch 1 10.00
Bishopton FC Red  v Vale of Leven Blue Seedhill Pitch 2 10.00
Erskine YFC Red v Dunoon Yellow  Seedhill Pitch 3 10.00
St Cadocs YC United  v Arthurlie Juniors White Seedhill Pitch 1 11.00
Gleniffer Thistle White  v Morton Community Blue Sky Blues  Seedhill Pitch 2 11.00
St Peters FC Red v Westerton FC Seedhill Pitch 3 11.00
Giffnock SC Torino  v Drumchapel United Star  Ralston Pitch 1 11.00
Ardencaple FC City v Harmony Row White Ralston Pitch 2 11.00
Drumchapel Amateurs Green  v Glenvale AFC Black     Ralston Pitch 3 11.00
Giffnock SC Inter      v Drumchapel United Red  Ralston Pitch 1 12.00
Glenvale AFC Red v Vale of Leven White Ralston Pitch 2 12.00
Drumchapel Amateurs Red  v Houston United Ralston Pitch 3 12.00
Bridge of Weir v Houston United Red  Johnstone High School Pitch 1 09.00
Renfrew Victoria Yellow v Linwood Rangers Blue Johnstone High School Pitch 2 09.00
Johnstone Burgh Red  v St Convals Red  Johnstone High School Pitch 3 09.00
St Mirren White  v Port Glasgow Juniors CSC Black  Johnstone High School Pitch 1 10.00
Drumchapel United Black  v Linwood Rangers Red  Johnstone High School Pitch 2 10.00
St Convals Black v Renfrew FC Johnstone High School Pitch 3 10.00
St Peters FC Black v Arthurlie Juniors Johnstone High School Pitch 1 11.00
Clydebank FC Black v Renfrew Victoria Blue  Johnstone High School Pitch 2 11.00
Harmony Row Red v Johnstone Burgh White Johnstone High School Pitch 3 11.00