Final Fixture |
13th April 2024 |
Seedhill Football Complex |
PA1 1QU |
9am Pitch 1 |
Thorn Athletic v Morton Community Blue |
9am Pitch 2 |
Glennifer Thistle Tangerine v Giffnock SC |
9am Pitch 3 |
Clydebank White v Drumchapel Amatuers Black |
10am Pitch 1 |
Whiteacre Wolves Orange v St Andrews BC White |
10am Pitch 2 |
Thorn Athletic Blue v Port Glasgow BC Orange |
10am Pitch 3 |
Dumbarton Utd v Glennifer Thistle Black |
11am Pitch 1 |
St Andrews BC Navy v Drumchapel Amatuers Red |
11am Pitch 2 |
Bishopton Fc Black v Linwood Rangers Red |
11am Pitch 3 |
Bishopton FC v Linwood Rangers Blue |
12pm Pitch 1 |
Bishopton FC White v Bridge Of Weir |
12pm Pitch 2 |
Vale of Leven v East End |
12pm Pitch 3 |
Spare Pitch |
|
|
Ferguslie Sport Centre |
PA3 1EX |
9am Pitch 1 |
Clydebank Red v Glenvale AFC |
9am Pitch 2 |
St Mirren Youth White v Glenvale AFC Black |
9am Pitch 3 |
St Mirren Youth Black v Pollock Utd |
10am Pitch 1 |
Clydebank Black v Glenvale AFC Red |
10am Pitch 2 |
Pollock Utd White v Port Glasgow Juniors White |
10am Pitch 3 |
St Convals Black v Pollock Utd Black |
|
|
Ralston Sports Centre |
PA1 3AX |
11am Pitch 1 |
Stamperland FC v Renfrew Vics Blue |
11am Pitch 2 |
Drumchapel Amatuers White v Houston United Black |
11am Pitch 3 |
St Peters Black v Ardgowan Thistle FC Yellow |
12pm Pitch 1 |
Renfrew Vics Yellow v Morton Community Blue |
12pm Pitch 2 |
Ardgowan Thistle FC White v Johnstone Burgh White |
12pm Pitch 3 |
St Peters White v Linwood Rangers White |
|
|
Johnstone High School |
PA5 0JA |
9am Pitch 1 |
St Mirren Youth Grey v Parkmoor FC Blue |
9am Pitch 2 |
Ardgowan Thistle FC Blue v Renton Craigandro Stripes |
9am Pitch 3 |
Renton Craigandro Black v Parkmoor Fc Claret |
10am Pitch 1 |
St Cadocs YC v Renton Craigandro White |
10am Pitch 2 |
Whiteacre Wolves Black v Renton Craigandro Red |
10am Pitch 3 |
Renton Craigandro v Parkmoor FC |
11am Pitch 1 |
Renfrew FC Red v Johnstone Burgh Red |
11am Pitch 2 |
St Convals Red v Renfrew FC Black |
11am Pitch 3 |
Troon FC v Renfrew FC White |
|
|
Port Glasgow Campus |
PA1 46PP |
11am Pitch 1 |
St Andrews BC Yellow v Port Glasgow BC Black |
11am Pitch 2 |
St Andrew BC Green v Hillwood Blue |
11am Pitch 3 |
Clydebank Grey v Dumbarton Utd Yellow |
12pm Pitch 1 |
Dumbarton United Black v Hillwood Colts |
12pm Pitch 2 |
St Andrew BC Blue v Houston Utd Red |
12pm Pitch 3 |
Port Glasgow Juniors Black v Bishopton Fc Gold |
|
|
Teams Unavailable |
|
|
|
|
St Peters Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|